Reitingas 2011

Junior Primary

Social

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Viktorija Grablevska
Vilnius
Social
Junior Primary
3
14
2
Karina Sysoj
Klaipėda
Social
Junior Primary
1
5
3
Elzė Motekaitytė
Klaipėda
Social
Junior Primary
1
4
4-6
Žemyna Meškuotytė
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Primary
1
3
4-6
Gustė Židžiūnaitė
Klaipėda
Social
Junior Primary
1
3
4-6
Audrė Atraškaitė
Vilnius
Social
Junior Primary
1
3
7-9
Nerilė Šniokaitė
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Primary
1
2
7-9
Milda Matulevičiūtė
Klaipėda
Social
Junior Primary
1
2
7-9
Jūratė Gumbaragytė
Nemenčinė
Social
Junior Primary
1
2
10-11
Kamilė Samusiovaitė
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Primary
1
1
10-11
Silvija Čivilytė
Vilnius
Social
Junior Primary
1
1


Junior Youth

Berniukai Social

Vieta
 
Vardas, pavardė
 
Miestas
 
Lygis
 
Amžiaus gr.
 
Varžybų sk.
 
Tšk. suma
 
1
Simonas Puzanovas
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Youth
3
7
2
Jokūbas Mickus
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Youth
3
3

Mergaitės Social

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Kotryna Melichovaitė
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Youth
3
18
2
Paulina Morkūnaitė
Vilnius
Social
Junior Youth
3
15
3
Ula Verslovaitė
Vilnius
Social
Junior Youth
2
11
4-5
Lukrecija Šlevaitė
Klaipėda
Social
Junior Youth
1
8
4-5
Kamilė Pociūtė
Klaipėda
Social
Junior Youth
1
8
6-7
Aistė Jalinskaitė
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Youth
1
7
6-7
Gerda Sadauskaitė
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Youth
2
7
8-11
Beatričė Kričenaitė
Vilnius
Social
Junior Youth
2
4
8-11
Skaistė Daugėlaitė
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Youth
1
4
8-11
Kotryna Beriščianskytė
Vilnius
Social
Junior Youth
1
4
8-11
Karolina Stankevič
Vilnius
Social
Junior Youth
1
4
12
Karolina Ovsianik
Vilnius
Social
Junior Youth
2
3
13-22
Svajūnė Jakaitytė
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Youth
1
2
13-22
Odeta Laukaitytė
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Youth
1
2
13-22
Justė Glatkauskaitė
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Youth
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-22
Berta Četrauskaitė
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Youth
1
2
13-22
Marija Žukauskaitė
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Youth
1
2
13-22
Ema Normantaitė
Klaipėda
Social
Junior Youth
1
2
13-22
Inesa Butkutė
Klaipėda
Social
Junior Youth
1
2
13-22
Milana Zarianova
Varėna
Social
Junior Youth
1
2
13-22
Gabija Kalnytė
Klaipėda
Social
Junior Youth
1
2
13-22
Karolina Saladžiūtė
Vilnius
Social
Junior Youth
1
2
23-33
Radvilė Damošiūtė
Klaipėda
Social
Junior Youth
1
1
23-33
Aistė Šmigelskaitė
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Youth
1
1
23-33
Gabrielė Pipiraitė
Ukmergė
Social
Junior Youth
1
1
23-33
Radvilė Kiaurakytė      
Vilnius
Social
Junior Youth
1
1
23-33
Lukrecija Musijčiukaitė 
 Vilnius 
Social
Junior Youth
1
1
23-33
Darja Melnikova
Klaipėda
Social
Junior Youth
1
1
23-33
Barbora Skirgailaitė
Klaipėda
Social
Junior Youth
1
1
23-33
Ieva Karauskaitė
Vilnius 
Social
Junior Youth
 1
1
23-33
Gabija Anita Gribovski
Vilnius 
Social
Junior Youth
 1
1
23-33
Miglė Dijokaitė
Vilnius 
Social
Junior Youth
 1
1
23-33
Eglė Gavėnaitė
Vilnius 
Social
Junior Youth
 1
1

Newcomer

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1-2
Skaistė Markauskaitė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Junior Youth
2
10
1-2
Karolina Puzanovaitė
Ukmergė
Newcomer
Junior Youth
2
10
3
Ernesta Kulbokaitė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Junior Youth
2
7
4
Lukrecija Sudžiūtė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Junior Youth
1
6
5-6
Roberta Gracholski
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Junior Youth
1
5
5-6
Andžela Gasperovič
Nemenčinė
Newcomer
Junior Youth
2
5
7
Gabrielė Žukaitė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Junior Youth
2
2
8
Gabrielė Pipiraitė
Ukmergė
Newcomer
Junior Youth
1
2
9-12
Laura Skečionytė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Junior Youth
1
1
9-12
Justina Rusteikaitė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Junior Youth
1
1
9-12
Urtė-Marija Gusčiūtė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Junior Youth
1
1
9-12
Karolina Jachimovič
Nemenčinė
Newcomer
Junior Youth
1
1

Intermediate

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Simonija Kelpšaitė
Klaipėda
Intermediate
Junior Youth
2
2

Teen

Social mergaitės

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. Suma
1
Emilija Ivanauskaitė
Ukmergė
Social
Teens
2
12
2
Rūta Marapolskaitė
Vilnius
Social
Teens
1
7
3
Katažyna Araminaitė
Vilnius
Social
Teens
1
6
4-5
Rugilė Račickaitė
Ukmergė
Social
Teens
1
5
4-5
Augusta Vekterytė
Vilnius
Social
Teens
1
5
6
Rytė Mikoliūnaitė
Ukmergė
Social
Teens
1
4
7-8
Agnė Kacevičiūtė
Ukmergė
Social
Teens
1
3
7-8
Neringa Sorakaitė
Varėna
Social
Teens
1
3
9
Aistė Lučiūnaitė
Ukmergė
Social
Teens
1
2
10-15
Indrė Milvydaitė
Klaipėda
Social
Teens
1
1
10-15
Goda Liaudanskytė
Klaipėda
Social
Teens
1
1
10-15
Polina Zarianova
Varėna
Social
Teens
1
1
10-15
Magryta Vasarytė
Klaipėda
Social
Teens
1
1
10-15
Ieva Liekytė
Klaipėda
Social
Teens
1
1
10-15
Emilė Paskočimaitė
Vilnius 
Social
Teens
 1
1

Social vyrai

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Dovydas Strimaitis
Daugai
Social
Teens
 1
1

Newcomer mergaitės

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Rūta Matulevičiūtė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Teens
2
10
2-3
Gilija Vaigauskaitė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Teens
2
8
2-3
Daumantė Akstinavičiūtė
Ukmergė
Newcomer
Teens
3
8
4-5
Monika Sarulevičiūtė
Vilnius
Newcomer
Teens
1
7
4-5
Kristina Liukaitytė
Ukmergė
Newcomer
Teens
2
7
6-7
Greta Juškaitė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Teens
1
6
6-7
Emilija Ivanauskaitė
Ukmergė
Newcomer
Teens
1
6
8
Karolina Levinaitė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Teens
1
5
9
Gabija Stanislovaitytė
Vilnius
Newcomer
Teens
1
4
10
Miglė Stasiūnaitė
Vilnius
Newcomer
Teens
1
3
11
Agnė Kacevičiūtė
Vilnius
Newcomer
Teens
1
2
12-15
Indrė Petronytė
Vilnius
Newcomer
Teens
1
1
12-15
Kotryna Tamulynaitė
Vilnius
Newcomer
Teens
1
1
12-15
Ugnė Zubavičiūtė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Teens
1
1
12-15
Živilė Oleinikaitė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Teens
1
1

Novice mergaitės

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Brigita Biekšaitė
Nemenčinė
Novice
Teens
2
7
2
Indrė Kirklytė
Vilnius
Novice
Teens
1
6
3
Monika Miškauskaitė
Vilnius
Novice
Teens
1
3
4-5
Danielė Gusčio
Vilnius
Novice
Teens
1
2
4-5
Greta Rutkauskaitė
Klaipėda
Novice
Teens
2
2
6
Kristina Liukaitytė
Ukmergė
Novice
Teens
 1
1

Intermediate mergaitės

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Brigita Biekšaitė
Nemenčinė
Intermediate
Teens
1
1

Open

Social moterys

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Gintarė Baškytė
Klaipėda
Social
Open
1
4
2
Kristina Šiaučiulytė
Klaipėda
Social
Open
1
3
3-5
Justina Lingevičiūtė
Šiauliai
Social
Open
1
2
3-5
Jurgita Medelytė
Vilnius
Social
Open
1
2
3-5
Daiva Kuleša
 Nemenčinė
Social
Open
 1
2
6-8
Reda Rusovič
Ukmergė
Social
Open
1
1
6-8
Sigita Šišlaitė
Šiauliai
Social
Open
1
1
6-8
Daiva Rasčiauskaitė
 
Social
Open
1

Newcomer moterys

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Liucija Baliutavičiūtė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Open
2
7
2
Augustė Balzaitė
Ukmergė
Newcomer
Open
1
4
3-4
Lina Sysoj
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Open
1
3
3-4
Ugnė Ozarovskytė     
Vilnius
Newcomer
Open
2
3
5
Gintarė Jurkševičiūtė
Kaunas 
Newcomer
Open
2
2

Novice moterys

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Lina Baškytė
Klaipėda
Novice
Open
2
3
2
Irena Zaiceva
Klaipėda
Novice
Open
1
1

Intermediate moterys

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Gintarė Kirklytė
Vilnius
Intermediate
Open
3
6
2
Ieva Gustytė
Klaipėda
Intermediate
Open
2
3
3
Agnė Baranauskaitė
Klaipėda
Intermediate
Open
1
1

Crystal

Social moterys

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Ilma Vilčinskaitė
Klaipėda
Social
Crystal
1
7
2
Lina Ungulaitienė
Klaipėda
Social
Crystal
1
6
3-4
Rūta Milkevičienė
Alytus
Social
Crystal
1
5
3-4
Agnė Agafonova
Vilnius
Social
Crystal
2
5
5
Livija Jonaitytė
Kaunas
Social
Crystal
1
4
6
Henrieta Rimšienė
Ukmergė
Social
Crystal
1
3
7
Tatjana Ivanauskienė
Ukmergė
Social
Crystal
1
2
8-14
Inga Malinauskienė
Ukmergė
Social
Crystal
1
1
8-14
Liudmila Lygnugarienė
Klaipėda
Social
Crystal
1
1
8-14
Erika Kerulytė
Vilnius
Social
Crystal
1
1
8-14
Radvyda Vaišvilaitė
Klaipėda
Social
Crystal
1
1
8-14
Jūratė Petrauskienė
Alytus
Social
Crystal
1
1
8-14
Renata Vaikšnorienė
Alytus
Social
Crystal
1
1
8-14
Gražina Jackevič
 
Social
Crystal
1

Newcomer moterys

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Jolanta Mileškienė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Crystal
2
5
2
Audronė Vildžiūnaitė
Ukmergė
Newcomer
Crystal
2
3
3
Rūta Barzdaitė
Ukmergė
Newcomer
Crystal
1
1

Diamond

Social moterys

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Irena Tijūnaitienė
Ukmergė
Social
Diamond
3
8
2
Renata Dambrauskienė
Alytus
Social
Diamond
1
7
3
Ilona Golumbiauskienė
Vilnius
Social
Diamond
1
6
4-5
Vilma Virbalienė
Ukmergė
Social
Diamond
1
5
4-5
Daiva Neščiokienė
Klaipėda
Social
Diamond
1
5
6-7
Daina Kriaučiūnienė
Ukmergė
Social
Diamond
1
4
6-7
Rasa Benikienė
Klaipėda
Social
Diamond
1
4
8-9
Sonata Terekienė
Ukmergė
Social
Diamond
1
3
8-9
Sigutė Mikštienė
Vilnius
Social
Diamond
1
3
10-11
Loreta Gendvilienė
Ukmergė
Social
Diamond
1
2
10-11
Svetlana Černyšova
 
Social
Diamond
1
2
12-15
Loreta Bendžienė
Kaunas
Social
Diamond
1
1
12-15
Diana Kalantienė
Klaipėda
Social
Diamond
1
1
12-15
Irena Štarienė
Vilnius
Social
Diamond
1
1
12-15
Lina Augustinavičienė
Alytus
Social
Diamond
1
1

Newcomer moterys

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Neringa Urbonavičienė
Vilnius
Newcomer
Diamond
2
8
2
Audra Kupčinskaitė
Ukmergė
Newcomer
Diamond
2
7
3
Rasa Mikutėnienė
Kaunas
Newcomer
Diamond
1
6
4-5
Ilona Liukaitienė
Ukmergė
Newcomer
Diamond
2
5
4-5
Eglė Bizinienė
Kaunas
Newcomer
Diamond
2
5
5
Gražina Jonušienė
Vilnius
Newcomer
Diamond
1
4
7
Loreta Gendvilienė
Ukmergė
Newcomer
Diamond
1
1

Novice moterys

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Daina Eirošienė
Telšiai
Novice
Diamond
2
2

Silver

Social moterys

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Dalia Daneikienė
Klaipėda
Social
Silver
1
6
2
Raimonda Bagočienė
Šiauliai
Social
Silver
1
5
3-4
Rūta Zabarauskienė
Klaipėda
Social
Silver
1
4
3-4
Rolanda Mažeivienė
Kaunas
Social
Silver
2
4
5
Irena Žudytė
Ukmergė
Social
Silver
1
3
6
Jelena Garliauskienė
 
Social
Silver
1
1

Newcomer moterys

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Roma Juškienė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Silver
2
2

Gold

Social moterys

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1-2
Virgilija Martinauskienė
Klaipėda
Social
Gold
1
1
1-2
Angelija Kubilienė
 
Social
Gold
1
1

Newcomer moterys

Vieta
Vardas, pavardė
Miestas
Lygis
Amžiaus gr.
Varžybų sk.
Tšk. suma
1
Reet Jaugelienė
Klaipėda
Newcomer
Gold
2
6
2-3
Žana Barzdžiuvienė
Vilnius
Newcomer
Gold
1
4
2-3
Giedra Vidžiūnienė
Kaunas
Newcomer
Gold
2
4
4
Irina Volkova
Kaunas
Newcomer
Gold
2
2